岩手県の天然記念物

番号指定機関名称住所座標訪問日
b2a1021盛岡市円光寺の夫婦カツラ盛岡市南大通3-11-49 円光寺 MAP 2013/8/26
b2a1141盛岡市法華寺のモリオカシダレ盛岡市北山1-4-10 法華寺 MAP 2013/8/26
b2a1161盛岡市本誓寺のホンセイジシダレ盛岡市名須川町3-16 本誓寺 MAP 2013/8/26
k101801盛岡石割ザクラ盛岡市内丸9-1 盛岡地方裁判所 MAP 2013/8/26
k101811龍谷寺のモリオカシダレ盛岡市名須川町7-2 MAP 2013/8/26
k101471シダレカツラ(肴町)盛岡市肴町12-6 MAP 2013/8/25
b200000■■■■岩手県■■■■
b201011イワタバコ北限自生地田野畑村大字南大芦
b201021コランダム産地一関市大東町鳥海字向前畑112
b201031三王岩宮古市田老字青砂里
b201041内間木洞及び洞内動物群久慈市山形町大字小国
b201051北笹間のナラカシワ花巻市北笹間10-1
b201061大沢の臥竜梅山田町大沢9-65
b201071大籠のガンボクエゴノキ藤沢町大籠字沢内
b201081天狗森の夏氷山風穴八幡平市字天狗森 国有林
b201091普門寺のサルスベリ陸前高田市米崎町字竹沢
b201101湯田湯川沼の浮島西和賀町湯川 第53地割101
b201111玉山のシダレアカマツ盛岡市玉山区玉山字祝の沢
b201121田野畑の白亜紀化石産地田野畑村大字田野畑
b201131田野畑シロバナシャクナゲ群落田野畑村田野畑北山国有林内
b201141胆沢川流域ユキツバキ群落奥州市胆沢区若柳字下嵐江外
b201151若柳のヒメカユウ群落奥州市胆沢区若柳字横岳前山国有林内
b201161藤里の珪化木奥州市江刺区藤里字名田
b201171遠野のモリオカシダレ遠野市松崎町字駒木字海上 菊池竜大
b201181霜畑のケヤキ群久慈市山形町霜畑 八幡宮
b201191青笹のイブキ遠野市青笹町字糠前44
b201201タブノキ自生地山田町船越 (田ノ浜・船越大島)
b201211佐賀部のウミネコ繁殖地宮古市田老字向山
b201221白沼のモリアオガエル繁殖地雫石町大字西根
b201231青松島陸前高田市広田町
b201241大船渡の三面椿大船渡市末崎町字中森 熊野神社
b201251小鳥崎のカヤ北上市小鳥崎2-6 個人
b201261山岸のカキツバタ群落盛岡市山岸字大平12
b201271常膳寺の姥杉陸前高田市小友町上ノ坊
b201281早池峰神社の夫婦イチイ遠野市附馬牛町大出 早池峰神社
b201291猿沢のホウキガヤ一関市大東町猿沢字伊沢田南沢
b201301薄衣の笠松一関市川崎町薄衣字柏木329-2
b201311駒形神社ならびに水沢公園のヒガン系桜群奥州市水沢区中上野・東上野
b201321田鎖神社のブナ・イヌブナ林宮古市大字田鎖 田鎖神社
b201331花巻矢沢地区のゼニタナゴ生息地花巻市矢沢 個人
b2a1000■■■■盛岡市■■■■
b2a1011盛岡市愛宕町のベニシダレ盛岡市愛宕町14-1
b2a1031盛岡市夏屋敷のキャラボク盛岡市黒川18地割33 個人
b2a1041盛岡市宰郷のケヤキ盛岡市上太田細工4
b2a1051盛岡市菖蒲田のカヤ盛岡市乙部28地割10 個人
b2a1061盛岡市上米内のシダレザクラ盛岡市上米内字赤坂44 個人
b2a1071盛岡市上米内のタネナシのナシ盛岡市上米内赤坂53
b2a1081盛岡市厨川中学校のシロヤナギ盛岡市青山2-7-1
b2a1091盛岡市大宮神社のモミ盛岡市本宮字大宮51 大宮神社
b2a1101盛岡市蝶ヶ森のベニイタヤ盛岡市東安庭字蝶ヶ森68
b2a1111盛岡市南仙北のケンポナシ盛岡市南仙北2-4-11
b2a1121盛岡市米内浄水場のシダレザクラ盛岡市上米内
b2a1131盛岡市法華寺のヒイラギ盛岡市北山1-4-10 法華寺
b2a1151盛岡市法領のタモ盛岡市大字手代森21地割 法領神社
b2a1171盛岡市名乗坂のエドヒガン盛岡市山岸字名乗15-4
b2a1181盛岡市薬師神社のクロビ盛岡市猪去上平89 薬師神社
b2a2000■■■■一関市■■■■
b2a2011一関市アズマヒガン一関市東山町松川字大久保
b2a2021一関市イチョウ一関市藤沢町黄海字小日形60
b2a2031一関市イチョウ一関市東山町田河津田ノ萱19
b2a2041一関市イロハモミジ一関市萩荘字館山4
b2a2051一関市カツラ一関市藤沢町徳田平田95
b2a2061一関市カツラ一関市萩荘字江川114
b2a2071一関市カヤ一関市藤沢町保呂羽字登戸沢30
b2a2081一関市キャラボク一関市大籠字青松4
b2a2091一関市コナラ一関市萩荘長倉70
b2a2101一関市サイカチ一関市花泉町金沢字孫六
b2a2111一関市シダレヒガン一関市東山町田河津野土65
b2a2121一関市シラカシ一関市東山町松川字大久保
b2a2131一関市スギ一関市黄海字深堀
b2a2141一関市スギ一関市黄海字町裏
b2a2151一関市トチノキ一関市藤沢町大籠青松4
b2a2161一関市ホウキマツ一関市大籠字早坂15
b2a2171一関市モミ一関市東山町松川町裏ノ上67
b2a2181一関市リギタマツ一関市藤沢町保呂羽登戸沢30
b2a2191一関市紅梅一関市東山町坂字東本町164
b2a2201一関市糸ヒバ一関市千厩町磐清水関上139
b2a2211一関市種蒔桜一関市千厩町奥玉物見石32
b2a2221一関市宗松寺の杉並木一関市東山町松川字町裏ノ上67
b2a2231一関市神中の桂一関市千厩町小梨字天神80
b2a2241一関市須川温泉神社のエドヒガン一関市厳美町滝ノ上331
b2a2251一関市双根のモミ一関市東山町田河津夏山212
b2a2261一関市長泉寺のカヤ一関市萩荘字舘下40
b2a2271一関市配志和神社のモミ林一関市山目字舘56
b2a2281一関市配志和神社の夫婦杉一関市山目字舘56
b2a2291一関市白鳥神社の姥杉一関市山目字舘56
b2a2301一関市保呂羽山の赤松群落一関市東山町松川字卯入道
b2a2311一関市峰のアズマヒガンザクラ一関市川崎町門崎銚子
b2a3000■■■■岩泉町■■■■
b2a3011岩泉町かつら岩泉町乙茂字和乙茂
b2a3021岩泉町ヒムロ岩泉町岩泉字大舘
b2a3031岩泉町岩泉町袰野
b2a3041岩泉町杉その1岩泉町浅内字上野84
b2a3051岩泉町赤松岩泉町安家字江川19
b2a4000■■■■奥州市■■■■
b2a4011奥州市いちい奥州市江刺区米里字向平当105
b2a4021奥州市イチイ奥州市胆沢区小山字前大畑43
b2a4031奥州市イチョウ奥州市衣川区上衣川字山岸74-1
b2a4041奥州市いろはもみじ奥州市水沢区羽田町字粟ノ瀬21
b2a4051奥州市イロハモミジ奥州市前沢区生母字荒谷42
b2a4061奥州市イワテヤマナシ奥州市衣川区上衣川字真打27
b2a4071奥州市エゾイタヤ奥州市衣川区上衣川字石ヶ沢22
b2a4081奥州市エドヒガン奥州市衣川区上衣川字古館19
b2a4091奥州市エドヒガンザクラ奥州市胆沢区若柳字寿安堰下30
b2a4101奥州市かや奥州市水沢区黒石町字長田156
b2a4111奥州市かや奥州市水沢区羽田町字門下
b2a4121奥州市カヤ奥州市衣川区上衣川字石ヶ沢22
b2a4131奥州市クロベ奥州市衣川区上衣川字餅転45-1
b2a4141奥州市コウヤマキ奥州市衣川区上衣川字旧殿73
b2a4151奥州市コブニレ奥州市水沢区佐倉河字一本木20-2
b2a4161奥州市さいかち奥州市衣川区下衣川字豊巻34
b2a4171奥州市サイカチ奥州市胆沢区南都田字小十文字329
b2a4181奥州市サルスベリ奥州市衣川区上衣川字楢原93-1
b2a4191奥州市サワラ奥州市衣川区上衣川字古戸93
b2a4201奥州市さわら(ヒノキアスナロ)奥州市衣川区下衣川字山口77-2
b2a4211奥州市スギ奥州市胆沢区小山字前大畑31
b2a4221奥州市スギ奥州市衣川区上衣川字餅転45-1
b2a4231奥州市ツバキ奥州市胆沢区小山字上大谷地74
b2a4241奥州市トウゲザサ群落奥州市胆沢区小山字昼沢36
b2a4251奥州市ヒメコマツ奥州市胆沢区小山字峠3-1
b2a4261奥州市ヒメコマツ奥州市胆沢区南都田字小十文字329
b2a4271奥州市ヒヨクヒバ奥州市胆沢区若柳字香取297
b2a4281奥州市ブナ奥州市胆沢区若柳字芦の随31-2
b2a4291奥州市ベニイタヤ奥州市衣川区上衣川字石ヶ沢22
b2a4301奥州市ヤマトアオダモ奥州市衣川区上衣川野崎72
b2a4311奥州市ヤマボウシ奥州市衣川区上衣川字楢原93-1
b2a4321奥州市姥杉奥州市水沢区大手町1-1
b2a4331奥州市姥杉奥州市水沢区日高小路14
b2a4341奥州市花梨奥州市水沢区姉体町字天神林19
b2a4351奥州市供養塚のヤナギ奥州市胆沢町若柳字下松原
b2a4361奥州市戸隠神社のスギ奥州市江刺区小中田
b2a4371奥州市鹿合のスギ奥州市胆沢区若柳字上鹿合115
b2a4381奥州市奥州市衣川区上衣川字畦畑59
b2a4391奥州市杉と藤奥州市衣川区下衣川字滝ノ沢36
b2a4401奥州市楢生桜奥州市衣川区下衣川字並木前5
b2a4411奥州市乳房いちょう奥州市衣川区下衣川字女石127
b2a4421奥州市奥州市前沢区字七日町58
b2a4431奥州市奥州市衣川区上衣川字懸田8
b2a4441奥州市北舘桜奥州市衣川区横道下
b2a4451奥州市梁川の種蒔桜奥州市江刺区梁川
b2a4461奥州市奥州市衣川区上衣川字関袋17
b2a4471奥州市奥州市衣川区下衣川字女石127
b2a5000■■■■大槌町■■■■
b2a5011大槌町吉祥寺のイチョウ大槌町吉里吉里4-4-7
b2a5021大槌町宮洞の松大槌町吉里吉里第8地割38内12
b2a5031大槌町金糞平の山桜大槌町金沢第34地割字大長井96
b2a5041大槌町小鎚神社の桜の木大槌町上町2-16
b2a6000■■■■大船渡市■■■■
b2a6011大船渡市いちい大船渡市日頃市町字中小通
b2a6021大船渡市いちょう大船渡市大船渡町字富沢 西光寺
b2a6031大船渡市いちょう大船渡市日頃市町字長安寺
b2a6041大船渡市いちょう(その2)大船渡市日頃市町字長安寺
b2a6051大船渡市かつら大船渡市日頃市町字石橋
b2a6061大船渡市かや大船渡市末崎町字神坂 熊野神社
b2a6071大船渡市もみ大船渡市盛町字宇津野沢
b2a6081大船渡市もみ大船渡市末崎町字神坂 熊野神社
b2a6091大船渡市奥州しだれ桜大船渡市赤崎町中井
b2a6101大船渡市奥州しだれ桜大船渡市盛町字権現堂
b2a6111大船渡市奥州しだれ桜大船渡市日頃市町字長安寺
b2a6121大船渡市株椿大船渡市三陸町越喜来字小泊
b2a6131大船渡市紅ひがん桜大船渡市盛町字町 天神山公園
b2a6141大船渡市三陸大王杉大船渡市三陸町越喜来杉下 八幡神社
b2a6151大船渡市杉/5本大船渡市末崎町字神坂 熊野神社
b2a7000■■■■金ケ崎町■■■■
b2a7011金ケ崎町ヒイラギ金ヶ崎町永栄狐森25
b2a7021金ケ崎町ミズバショウ群生地金ヶ崎町永沢字谷木前14-1
b2a7031金ケ崎町ミズバショウ群生地金ヶ崎町西根字谷地向36
b2a7041金ケ崎町永徳寺境内杉並木金ヶ崎町永栄字内前1
b2a7051金ケ崎町見当松金ヶ崎町西根字愛宕社境内
b2a7061金ケ崎町日吉神社境内のうば杉金ヶ崎町三ヶ尻字渋川堤下63
b2a8000■■■■釜石市■■■■
b2a8011釜石市鵜住神社の夫婦クロベ釜石市鵜住居町 鵜住神社
b2a8021釜石市外山のエゾエノキ釜石市鵜住居町
b2a8031釜石市古里の御神楽スギ釜石市橋野町
b2a8041釜石市上栗林のサクラ釜石市栗林町
b2a8051釜石市峠のスギ釜石市大字平田佐須
b2a8061釜石市箱崎神社境内林釜石市箱崎町
b2a8071釜石市明神かつら釜石市栗林町
b2a8081釜石市和山のシナノキ釜石市橋野町(通称・和山長鼻)
b2a9000■■■■軽米町■■■■
b2a9011軽米町古屋敷の千本カツラ軽米町晴山26-77-4
b2a9021軽米町山田の千本松軽米町大字軽米23-194-1
b2a9031軽米町市野々の大クリ軽米町大字小軽米17-89-6
b2a9041軽米町沼のイチイ軽米町大字晴山21-76
b2a9051軽米町米田のシダレ赤松軽米町大字小軽米24-66
b2a9061軽米町民田山石割ザクラ軽米町大字小軽米23-257-17
b2a9071軽米町役場のケヤキ巨木林軽米町大字軽米10-85,10-66
b2a9081軽米町里沢のオッコ軽米町大字上舘1-29-1
b2b0000■■■■北上市■■■■
b2b0011北上市押切熊野山神社のケヤキ北上市和賀町横川目29-74 押切熊野山神社
b2b0021北上市鬼柳八幡神社のイチョウ北上市鬼柳町 鬼柳八幡神社
b2b0031北上市黒沢尻の大楢北上市本通り2-367-1
b2b0041北上市山口八幡宮のスギ北上市和賀町山口40-83 山口八幡宮
b2b0051北上市正雲寺跡のイチョウ北上市和賀町岩崎25-118 個人
b2b0061北上市仙人峠の姥スギ北上市和賀町仙人続山国有林
b2b0071北上市丹内神社のケヤキ北上市和賀町横川目20-93 丹内神社
b2b0081北上市鳥谷脇のサクラ北上市和賀町横沢目22-92 個人
b2b0091北上市二子町下川端のイチョウ北上市二子町 個人
b2b0101北上市煤孫のカヤ北上市和賀町煤孫10-168 個人
b2b1000■■■■久慈市■■■■
b2b1011久慈市タチビャクシン久慈市山形町霜畑
b2b1021久慈市チョウセンアカシジミ久慈市宇部町地内
b2b1031久慈市下戸鎖のケヤキ久慈市山根町下戸鎖5-38 熊野神社
b2b1041久慈市熊野神社のイチイ久慈市山根町下戸鎖5-38 熊野神社
b2b1051久慈市傘楓久慈市大川目町22-62 慈光寺
b2b1061久慈市枝成沢のイチイ久慈市枝成沢14-23 谷地鉄男
b2b1071久慈市侍浜八幡の大杉久慈市侍浜町大町7-43 侍浜八幡宮
b2b1081久慈市慈光寺の杉並木久慈市大川目町22-62 慈光寺
b2b1091久慈市蒼前神社のアカマツ久慈市小久慈町66-20-2 蒼前神社
b2b1101久慈市大滝小滝大明神のアカマツ久慈市小久慈町1-4-1 稲荷神社
b2b1111久慈市端神のカツラ久慈市山根町字端神第3地割
b2b1121久慈市天神堂のイチョウ久慈市天神堂35-64 間貞造
b2b1131久慈市天神堂の槻の木久慈市天神堂35-83 天満天神社
b2b1141久慈市日吉神社のイチイ久慈市小久慈町51-2 日吉神社
b2b1151久慈市和野のイチョウ久慈市宇部町4-35 宇部眞一
b2b1161久慈市琥珀大原石久慈市川崎町17-1 久慈市文化会館
b2b2000■■■■葛巻町■■■■
b2b2011葛巻町いちい葛巻町江刈24-34-1
b2b2021葛巻町イチョウ葛巻町葛巻54-104-4
b2b2031葛巻町イチョウ葛巻町田部字荒谷22 正福寺
b2b2041葛巻町イヌブナ群生葛巻町田部字ツクシ山1(七滝)
b2b2051葛巻町オンコ葛巻町田部字境の沢43
b2b2061葛巻町キタゴヨウ葛巻町江刈1-32
b2b2071葛巻町さかさ桂葛巻町葛巻51-86-24
b2b2081葛巻町スギ葛巻町田部字荒谷20 正福寺
b2b2091葛巻町タネナシ葛巻町葛巻15-15 宝積寺
b2b2101葛巻町チリメンカエデ葛巻町葛巻49-26
b2b2111葛巻町もみ葛巻町江刈24-30-87
b2b2121葛巻町もみ葛巻町江刈35-6 馬渕神社
b2b2131葛巻町一本松葛巻町江刈10-22
b2b2141葛巻町賀美の槻葛巻町葛巻13-45
b2b2151葛巻町岩噛みの槻葛巻町葛巻56-45-6
b2b2161葛巻町三本松葛巻町江刈12-23 白山神社
b2b2171葛巻町上人の松葛巻町葛巻1-79-1
b2b2181葛巻町内安孫のさかさ桂葛巻町葛巻51-86
b2b2191葛巻町老松葛巻町葛巻15-15
b2b3000■■■■九戸村■■■■
b2b3011九戸村しだれ栗九戸村大字江刺家2-135-2
b2b3021九戸村桂藤九戸村大字荒谷9-146
b2b3031九戸村千本松九戸村大字長興寺8-72-3
b2b3041九戸村長興寺のイチョウ九戸村長興寺8-33 長興寺
b2b3051九戸村頭無のヤマナシ九戸村戸田
b2b4000■■■■雫石町■■■■
b2b4011雫石町横欠のからかさ松雫石町上野 個人
b2b4021雫石町岩手山神社の夫婦杉雫石町長山頭無野
b2b4031雫石町山祇神社の姥杉雫石町南畑 個人
b2b4041雫石町雫石神社の杉雫石町西根 個人
b2b4051雫石町七ツ田の弘法桜雫石町長山字野中桜沼地内
b2b4061雫石町多賀神社の姥木(杉)雫石町御明神 個人
b2b5000■■■■紫波町■■■■
b2b5011紫波町アサダ紫波町山屋字中居85
b2b5021紫波町イチイ紫波町大巻字小玉根11
b2b5031紫波町イロハモミジ紫波町上平沢字馬場26-1
b2b5041紫波町オオモミジ紫波町上平沢字八幡5-1
b2b5051紫波町カシワ紫波町上松本字五反田10
b2b5061紫波町ケヤキ紫波町二日町字古館243
b2b5071紫波町ケヤキ群紫波町二日町字御堂前49
b2b5081紫波町サワラ紫波町山屋字峠46
b2b5091紫波町シダレアカマツ紫波町南伝法寺字高木1-1
b2b5101紫波町シダレザクラ紫波町片寄字中平9
b2b5111紫波町シラカシ紫波町片寄字中平15
b2b5121紫波町スギ群紫波町小屋敷字新在家2
b2b5131紫波町ツバキ紫波町上松本字柳田14
b2b5141紫波町ナラカシワ紫波町東長岡字天王14
b2b5151紫波町モウソウダケの群落紫波町片寄字中平9
b2b5161紫波町御明神のカツラ紫波町佐比内字砥ヶ崎100-1
b2b5171紫波町志和稲荷の大スギ群紫波町升沢字前平17 志和稲荷神社
b2b5181紫波町大峯のカリン紫波町大巻字大峯26
b2b5191紫波町南面のサクラ・ヒガンザクラ群紫波町桜町字本町川原1
b2b6000■■■■滝沢市■■■■
b2b6011滝沢市チョウセンアカシジミ滝沢村滝沢字巣子
b2b6021滝沢市角掛神社の五竜のフジ滝沢市滝沢字湯舟沢34
b2b6031滝沢市山神神社のスギ・クリ・ベニイタヤ滝沢市鵜飼字姥屋敷30-1-3 山神神社
b2b6041滝沢市春子谷地湿原植物群落滝沢市滝沢字岩手山268-6
b2b6051滝沢市田村神社のスギ・カツラ滝沢市篠木字上篠木12
b2b7000■■■■遠野市■■■■
b2b7011遠野市アカマツ遠野市土渕町栃内22-224-7 佐々木正見
b2b7021遠野市イヌザクラ遠野市小友町47-12 小松福志
b2b7031遠野市イヌシデ遠野市小友町外山 小友町11-97
b2b7041遠野市エドヒガンザクラ遠野市宮守町下鱒沢34 小友康正
b2b7051遠野市カヤ遠野市上郷町佐比内21-33 石田秀一郎
b2b7061遠野市クワ遠野市青笹町糠前6-3 菊池徹至
b2b7071遠野市ケヤキの群生遠野市松崎町駒木13-38
b2b7081遠野市コナラ遠野市松崎町光興寺13-187-68 菊池重郎
b2b7091遠野市サワグルミ遠野市小友町30-18-1 菊池京子
b2b7101遠野市サワラ遠野市附馬牛町東禅寺 国有林347林班
b2b7111遠野市シダレグリ遠野市青笹町住吉 国有林20林班
b2b7121遠野市シダレザクラ遠野市青笹町青笹6-16 喜清院
b2b7131遠野市ナラガシワ遠野市松崎町白岩8-35
b2b7141遠野市横田城跡のヒガンザクラ遠野市松崎町第8地割地内 菊池利幸
b2b7151遠野市横田城跡のヤマザクラ遠野市松崎町第8地割地内 菊池利幸
b2b7161遠野市下関のエゾエノキ遠野市青笹町青笹16-32 佐々木征夫
b2b7171遠野市会下家の十王堂のカツラ遠野市遠野町 会下直義
b2b7181遠野市宮の目の畑蒔桜遠野市綾織町新里2-25-2 多田サダ
b2b7191遠野市元駒形神社の杉遠野市附馬牛町荒川
b2b7201遠野市御止の藤遠野市綾織町みさ崎11-46 聞称寺
b2b7211遠野市高館のエドヒガンザクラ遠野市宮守町下鱒沢34-40
b2b7221遠野市室の木稲荷さんのウッコ遠野市上郷町佐比内室の水 鈴木邦夫
b2b7231遠野市上禰宣のウッコ遠野市附馬牛町上附馬牛19-43-1 始閣キヨ
b2b7241遠野市常福院のサワラ遠野市附馬牛町東禅寺 常福院
b2b7251遠野市新山神社のヒバ(サワラ)遠野市附馬牛町東禅寺
b2b7261遠野市晴山のイチョウ遠野市青笹町糠前6-13 万通寺
b2b7271遠野市仙人峠ニホンウナギコウモリ繁殖洞穴群遠野市上郷町細越字沓掛 遠野営林署
b2b7281遠野市千本カツラ遠野市小友町32-50 菊池一磨
b2b7291遠野市善明寺のイチイ遠野市大工町2-5 善明寺
b2b7301遠野市早池峯神社のサワラ遠野市附馬牛町上附馬牛 早池峯神社
b2b7311遠野市曹源寺のアセビ遠野市上郷町板沢24-9 曹源寺
b2b7321遠野市続石遠野市綾織町大畑
b2b7331遠野市大森の大谷地遠野市宮守町達曽部
b2b7341遠野市大洞二股湿原コバイケイソウ等の植物群落及びモリアオガエル繁殖地遠野市附馬牛町東禅寺3-37-2
b2b7351遠野市大日山の桜遠野市遠野町第21-120 日枝神社
b2b7361遠野市大木稲荷のトチノキ遠野市土淵町大杉 長瀬公政
b2b7371遠野市長泉寺かやの木遠野市宮守町上鱒沢13-77 長泉寺
b2b7381遠野市爪喰稲荷境内の杉遠野市土淵町新田
b2b7391遠野市天王様のモミの木遠野市土渕町栃内5-46 佐々木信夫
b2b7401遠野市田屋の大杉遠野市綾織町上綾織10-26
b2b7411遠野市土淵町大洞のヤマザクラ遠野市土渕町栃内2-134 大洞佳久
b2b7421遠野市日枝神社のアカマツ遠野市遠野町 日枝神社
b2b7431遠野市白岩のエドヒガン・イヌザクラ遠野市松崎町白岩10-24-2 菊池 毅
b2b7441遠野市附馬牛小学校の松並木遠野市附馬牛町下附馬牛11-31
b2b7451遠野市又五郎ナシ遠野市松崎町駒木6-94 大橋幸次
b2b7461遠野市六神石神社の夫婦モミ遠野市青笹町中沢17-131
b2b7471遠野市和野のウツコ遠野市綾織町下綾織37-114
b2b8000■■■■西和賀町■■■■
b2b8011西和賀町越中畑のサクラバハンノキ群落西和賀町越中畑59-47
b2b8021西和賀町越中畑沢口神社の大杉西和賀町越中畑65-9
b2b8031西和賀町鍵沢のシダレザクラ西和賀町沢内鍵飯
b2b8041西和賀町左草ナツツバキ西和賀町左草1-76
b2b8051西和賀町新町のシダレザクラ西和賀町沢内新町
b2b8061西和賀町水ばしょう西和賀町沢内字鍵飯14-7-10
b2b8071西和賀町水ばしょうその1西和賀町沢内字猿橋
b2b8081西和賀町泉沢の一本杉西和賀町沢内字泉沢8-4
b2b8091西和賀町草井沢利助の大モミ西和賀町湯田47-78 小田島家
b2b8101西和賀町草井沢利助大モミの木西和賀町草井沢47-115
b2b8111西和賀町大銀杏西和賀町沢内太田3-34 太田八幡宮
b2b8121西和賀町沢内の雪つばき西和賀町沢内(西山一円) 浄円寺
b2b8131西和賀町柏槙西和賀町沢内字貝沢1-57-2
b2b9000■■■■二戸市■■■■
b2b9011二戸市エドヒガン桜二戸市下斗米字寺久保
b2b9021二戸市エドヒガン桜二戸市福岡字長嶺
b2b9031二戸市エドヒガン桜二戸市福岡字町裏
b2b9041二戸市一位二戸市米沢字下村
b2b9051二戸市一位(小平のオンコ)二戸市上斗米字古館下
b2b9061二戸市一位(上森平のイチイ)二戸市字上森平
b2b9071二戸市銀杏二戸市下斗米字寺久保
b2b9081二戸市二戸市金田一字小林
b2b9091二戸市二戸市福田字小池
b2b9101二戸市二戸市堀野字東側
b2b9111二戸市二戸市金田一字館
b2b9121二戸市二戸市釜沢上野平91 釜沢月山神社
b2c0000■■■■野田村■■■■
b2c0011野田村神明様神木ヒバ野田村大字野田26-31
b2c1000■■■■八幡平市■■■■
b2c1011八幡平市イチョウ(メス)八幡平市松尾寄木第24地割97
b2c1021八幡平市イチョウ(メス)八幡平市松尾寄木第27地割91-2
b2c1031八幡平市サワラ八幡平市松尾第14地割159
b2c1041八幡平市サワラ(小)八幡平市松尾寄木第27地割144
b2c1051八幡平市サワラ(大)八幡平市松尾寄木第27地割144
b2c1061八幡平市スギ(小・単)八幡平市松尾寄木第27地割144
b2c1071八幡平市スギ(大・双子)八幡平市松尾寄木第27地割144
b2c2000■■■■花巻市■■■■
b2c2011花巻市愛宕神社の種蒔き桜花巻市東和町土沢1区152 個人
b2c2021花巻市稲荷神社千本桂花巻市大迫町内川目下和野 稲荷神社 個人
b2c2031花巻市奥州街道名残りの松花巻市外台 市道上町成田線東 南条小学校前
b2c2041花巻市岡田の梅花巻市大迫町亀ケ森川原田 個人
b2c2051花巻市下小山田八幡神社のスギ花巻市東和町前田5区72 個人
b2c2061花巻市下中内のオンコ花巻市東和町中内7区82 個人
b2c2071花巻市郷の榧花巻市東和町土沢6区624 個人
b2c2081花巻市銀杏岡のイチョウ花巻市東和町東晴山5区53 個人
b2c2091花巻市胡四王山のヒメギフチョウ花巻市矢沢 胡四王神社
b2c2101花巻市五角柱状安山岩節理花巻市東和町南成島 個人
b2c2111花巻市光林寺のサワラ花巻市石鳥谷町中寺林 光林寺
b2c2121花巻市光林寺の杉花巻市石鳥谷町中寺林 光林寺
b2c2131花巻市好地のシダレアカマツ花巻市石鳥谷町好地
b2c2141花巻市広隆寺の大いちょう花巻市四日市1-354 広隆寺
b2c2151花巻市才ノ神のサワラ花巻市大迫町内川目久出内 白山神社 個人
b2c2161花巻市三川長根の種まき桜花巻市高松20-28 個人
b2c2171花巻市山祇桂花巻市大迫町内川目久出内 白山神社 個人
b2c2181花巻市子安地蔵尊かつら花巻市上根子字玄番244-1 個人
b2c2191花巻市七ツ滝のおう穴花巻市東和町石鳩岡
b2c2201花巻市秋葉のカスミ桜花巻市東和町北川目1区71 個人
b2c2211花巻市小(年鳥)ヶ清水の桜花巻市高松15-95-6 個人
b2c2221花巻市上住郷のカヤの木花巻市大迫町内川目立石 個人
b2c2231花巻市諏訪神社千歳桜花巻市大迫町外川目下中居 諏訪神社 個人
b2c2241花巻市千本カツラ花巻市仲町12-24 個人
b2c2251花巻市前田の吉野桜花巻市東和町前田4区128
b2c2261花巻市前田の染井吉野桜花巻市東和町前田9区260 個人
b2c2271花巻市倉沢のヒイラギ花巻市東和町倉沢10区88 個人
b2c2281花巻市丹内山神社じい杉の根花巻市東和町谷内2区303 個人
b2c2291花巻市中川目のヒガン桜花巻市東和町北川目3区280 個人
b2c2301花巻市中内熊野神社のうば杉花巻市東和町中内1区154-1 個人
b2c2311花巻市町井のケヤキ花巻市東和町町井 個人
b2c2321花巻市町井のサイカチ花巻市東和町町井1区134 個人
b2c2331花巻市町井の夫婦杉花巻市東和町町井 個人
b2c2341花巻市長善寺のシダレイチョウ花巻市石鳥谷町新堀65-54 長善寺
b2c2351花巻市長善寺の桜樹(エゾヒガン)花巻市石鳥谷町新堀 個人
b2c2361花巻市長谷寺の杉花巻市石鳥谷町大興寺 長谷寺
b2c2371花巻市泥金山のシラキ自生地花巻市東和町石鳩岡5区
b2c2381花巻市田瀬舘跡の杉花巻市東和町田瀬16区70 個人
b2c2391花巻市登呂桂花巻市石鳥谷町五大堂 保存会
b2c2401花巻市毒沢のサワラと桜の寄木花巻市東和町毒沢6区156 小高い墓地の奥
b2c2411花巻市毒沢の栃の木花巻市東和町毒沢6区114 個人
b2c2421花巻市内室堤のイワテヤマナシ花巻市轟木19地割149 個人
b2c2431花巻市花巻市膝立字杉本27 個人
b2c2441花巻市白山杉花巻市大迫町内川目久出内 白山神社
b2c2451花巻市八日市場の雲南桜花巻市東和町土沢10区437
b2c2461花巻市毘羅さんの赤松花巻市東和町土沢2区322 個人
b2c2471花巻市米斗利沢神社の杉花巻市石鳥谷町大興寺 米斗利沢神社
b2c2481花巻市北笹間のサイカチ花巻市北笹間1-35 個人
b2c2491花巻市北湯口八坂神社境内の樹木花巻市北湯口 八坂神社
b2c2501花巻市蝙蝠岩弘法大師霊場の花崗岩花巻市東和町毒沢 個人
b2c3000■■■■平泉町■■■■
b2c3011平泉町月舘のエドヒガン平泉町長島月舘
b2c3021平泉町高田前のエドヒガン平泉町平泉高田前
b2c3031平泉町大平のエドヒガン平泉町長島大平
b2c3041平泉町東岳のエドヒガン平泉町長島東岳
b2c3051平泉町東郷のエドヒガン平泉町平泉東郷
b2c3061平泉町毛越のエドヒガン平泉町平泉毛越
b2c4000■■■■普代村■■■■
b2c4011普代村チョウセンアカシジミ普代村内の河川敷
b2c4021普代村鵜鳥神社夫婦杉普代村第25地割字卯子酉7 鵜鳥神社参道
b2c5000■■■■宮古市■■■■
b2c5011宮古市こぶしの木宮古市赤前15-70
b2c5021宮古市シラネアオイの群生地宮古市腹帯
b2c5031宮古市タセコイア宮古市田老館が森155-2
b2c5041宮古市チョウセンアカシジミ宮古市 神田川・摂待川・田代川流域
b2c5051宮古市ブナの巨木宮古市田老字鈴子沢31-52
b2c5061宮古市樫内の駒止桜宮古市田老字古田130
b2c5071宮古市逆さイチョウ宮古市宮町2-5-7第一中学校校庭
b2c5081宮古市小堀内の唐傘松宮古市田老字向新田73-30
b2c5091宮古市赤松の巨木宮古市田老字小田代54-1,字八幡水神207-36
b2c5101宮古市摂待大島宮古市田老摂待
b2c5111宮古市白山神社の欅の木宮古市田老字和蒔46-1
b2c6000■■■■一戸町■■■■
b2c6011一戸町越田橋のウルシ一戸町一戸字越田橋
b2c6021一戸町奥中山のクリ一戸町奥中山字西田子
b2c6031一戸町観音堂のフジ一戸町小鳥谷字仁昌寺69-3
b2c6041一戸町宮古沢のアズマヒガン桜一戸町鳥越字宮古沢
b2c6051一戸町佐藤家のイグネ林一戸町女鹿字上女鹿
b2c6061一戸町姉帯鬼淵のセンノキ一戸町姉帯字鬼淵
b2c6071一戸町姉帯上里のカヤ一戸町姉帯字上里
b2c6081一戸町出ル町のイチョウ一戸町出ル町
b2c6091一戸町小井田の千本桂一戸町一戸字小井田
b2c6101一戸町尻の大イチイ一戸町平糠字野尻37-1
b2c6111一戸町鳥越観音の参道樹木一戸町鳥越字宮古沢
b2c6121一戸町八坂神社のケヤキ一戸町高善寺字野田
b2c7000■■■■矢巾町■■■■
b2c7011矢巾町小白沢のヤマクワ群矢巾町大字和味1-265-1
b2c7021矢巾町森の栃の木矢巾町大字白沢6-28
b2c7031矢巾町定法田の松矢巾町大字間野々12-38-1
b2c7041矢巾町白沢のイチイ矢巾町大字白沢10-173-1
b2c7051矢巾町白沢のハコネウツギ矢巾町大字白沢10-173-1
b2c7061矢巾町本淨寺の杉矢巾町大字室岡1-89
b2c7071矢巾町和山のハコネウツギ矢巾町大字広宮沢1-141
b2c7081矢巾町和味のイチイ矢巾町大字和味7-51-1
b2c8000■■■■陸前高田市■■■■
b2c8011陸前高田市タラヨウの巨木陸前高田市矢作町字袖野3
b2c8021陸前高田市モミジ陸前高田市気仙町字愛宕下4 龍泉寺
b2c8031陸前高田市円城寺の枝垂性トウヒ陸前高田市矢作町字愛宕下8
b2c8041陸前高田市華蔵寺のモミ陸前高田市小友町字門前
b2c8051陸前高田市村上道慶塾の赤松陸前高田市高田町字栃ヶ沢16
b2c9000■■■■岩手町■■■■
b2d0000■■■■山田町■■■■
b2d1000■■■■住田町■■■■
b2d2000■■■■田野畑村■■■■
b2d3000■■■■洋野町■■■■
j100000▼▼▼▼特別天然記念物▼▼▼▼
j101071夏油温泉の石灰華北上市和賀町岩崎新田夏油山国有林
j101081根反の大珪化木一戸町根反字川向
j101091焼走り熔岩流平笠上坊山国有林1551林班内
j101101早池峰山及び薬師岳の高山帯・森林植物群(花巻市)花巻市
j101102早池峰山及び薬師岳の高山帯・森林植物群(宮古市)宮古市
k100000▼▼▼▼国指定▼▼▼▼
k101481イヌワシ繁殖地(岩手県1)岩泉町釜津田
k101482イヌワシ繁殖地(岩手県2)岩泉町釜津田
k101483イヌワシ繁殖地(岩手県3)岩泉町大川
k101484イヌワシ繁殖地(岩手県4)岩泉町
k101521カズクリ自生地花巻市石鳩岡(稲荷神社隣地)
k101531シダレカツラ(大ヶ生)盛岡市大ヶ生22-99 瀧源寺
k101541シダレカツラ(門真立)盛岡市門真立107
k101551安家洞岩泉町安家字日蔭
k101561花輪堤ハナショウブ群落花巻市西宮野目
k101571華蔵寺の宝珠マツ陸前高田市小友町字門前
k101581葛根田の大岩屋(玄武洞)雫石町西山東葛根田山
k101591館ヶ崎角岩岩脈大船渡市末崎町
k101601岩手山高山植物帯滝沢村 岩手山国有林93林班二4小班
k101611岩泉湧窟及びコウモリ岩泉町大字岩泉
k101621厳美渓一関市厳美町
k101631碁石海岸大船渡市末崎町
k101641崎山の潮吹穴宮古市鍬ヶ崎
k101651崎山の蝋燭岩宮古市鍬ヶ崎
k101661三貫島オオミズナギドリ及ヒメクロウミツバメ繁殖地釜石市三貫島
k101671姉帯小鳥谷根反の珪化木地帯一戸町
k101681実相寺のイチョウ一戸町一戸字大沢
k101691蛇ヶ崎陸前高田市小友町
k101701勝源院の逆ガシワ-日本一のカシワ-紫波町日詰字朝日田273
k101711早池峰山のアカエゾマツ自生南限地川井村
k101721大揚沼モリアオガエルおよびその繁殖地八幡平市松尾寄木第1地割字沼利36
k101731長泉寺の大イチョウ久慈市門前1-111 長泉寺
k101741椿島ウミネコ繁殖地陸前高田市広田町
k101751藤島のフジ一戸町小鳥谷字仁昌寺69-3
k101761日出島クロコシジロウミツバメ繁殖地宮古市崎鍬ヶ崎18-56
k101771樋口沢ゴトランド紀化石産地大船渡市日頃市町
k101781浪打峠の交叉層二戸市石切所,一戸字大越田,字大道沢
k101791平糠のイヌブナ自然林一戸町
w100000▼▼▼▼天然記念物関連:動植物園,水族館,博物館▼▼▼▼
w1b2011動物園盛岡市動物公園盛岡市新庄下八木田60-18
w1b2081博物館岩手県立博物館盛岡市上田松屋敷34
w1b2181博物館碧祥寺博物館西和賀町沢内太田3地割32