青森県の天然記念物

番号指定機関名称住所座標訪問日
b101151天満宮のシダレザクラ弘前市西茂森1-1-29 天満宮 MAP 2020/8/30
b101191妙経寺のカヤの木黒石市京町字寺町12 MAP 2020/8/30
b101401弘前公園のネズコ弘前市下白銀町 MAP 2020/8/30
b101411弘前公園のアイグロマツ弘前市下白銀町 MAP 2020/8/30
b101421弘前公園最長寿のソメイヨシノ弘前市下白銀町 MAP 2020/8/30
b1a4021田舎館村エゾエノキ大樹田舎館村大字川部地区 川部熊野宮神社 MAP 2020/8/30
b1a7011大鰐町居土熊野宮のイチョウ大鰐町居土字観音堂 MAP 2020/8/30
b1a7021大鰐町居土熊野宮のカツラ大鰐町居土字観音堂 MAP 2020/8/30
b1c9051黒石市サルスベリ黒石市京町字寺町15 感隨寺 MAP 2020/8/30
k101391蕪島ウミネコ繁殖地八戸市鮫町(蕪島) MAP 2009/3/19
b100000■■■■青森県■■■■
b101011イチイ板柳町横沢字花岡81 無量庵敷地内の墓地
b101021中野神社の対植えのモミ黒石市南中野不動舘26-3
b101031鬼沢のカシワ(鬼神腰掛柏)弘前市鬼沢字猿沢151鬼神社
b101041赤根沢の赤岩今別町砂ヶ森字赤根沢
b101051うつぎ階上町赤保内蛭子4-2 個人
b101061カヤの木八戸市南郷区大字島守字門前27 高松寺
b101071クヌギ十和田市沢田字野倉沢86 沢田集落の西側の山道
b101081モミの木十和田市沢田字水尻山12-1
b101091リンゴの古木つがる市柏桑野木田千年226 個人
b101101上村のカシワ五戸町倉石中市字市62 旧圓子家住宅庭
b101111十三湖の白鳥五所川原市十三湖
b101121向外瀬のモクゲンジ(センダンバノボダイジュ)弘前市向外瀬4-10 個人
b101131大湊湾の白鳥むつ市大湊湾芦崎付近
b101141大銀南木七戸町銀南木 銀南木農村公園
b101161天狗杉南部町大向字長谷94-5 恵光院
b101171天間のケヤキ七戸町字森ノ上51 一里塚
b101181妙堂崎のモミの木(トドロッポ)鶴田町妙堂崎字掛元12
b101201寒立馬とその生息地1東通村尻屋字念仏間37-20 東通村産業振興公社
b101202寒立馬とその生息地2東通村尻屋
b101221小川原湖のハクチョウ三沢市
b101231巌鬼山神社の大杉弘前市十腰内字猿沢78
b101241根岸の大イチョウおいらせ町東下谷地9 個人
b101251桑の木三戸町六日町29 個人
b101261横浜町のゲンジボタルおよびその生息地横浜町上田ノ沢・吹越・長下地区
b101262横浜町のゲンジボタルおよびその生息地横浜町上田ノ沢・吹越・長下地区
b101281法光寺参道松並木南部町法光寺字法光寺 法光寺
b101291燈明杉弘前市大沢字堂ヶ平
b101301爺杉南部町法光寺字法光寺20-2 法光寺
b101311百沢街道および高岡街道の松並木弘前市百沢・高岡ほか
b101321茨島のトチノキ階上町赤保内字茨島2
b101331藤崎のハクチョウ藤崎町地内平川水域
b101341金木町玉鹿石五所川原市金木町喜良市字小田川国有林
b101351関の杉深浦町関字栃沢
b101361関根の松三戸町川守田字関根4‐1
b101371光寺のシダレザクラ野辺地町寺ノ沢90
b101381石カエデ黒石市大字温湯字鶴泉12-4 薬師寺
b101391革秀寺のサルスベリ弘前市大字藤代1 革秀寺
b101431銀木窪の大銀杏階上町道仏字銀杏ノ木
b101441平家のサイカチ階上町角柄折字平
b1a1000■■■■青森市■■■■
b1a1011青森市いたやかえで青森市大字久栗坂字山辺170 久栗坂小学校
b1a1021青森市三内稲荷神社の杜青森市大字三内字丸山37 三内稲荷神社
b1a1031青森市又八沼に生息するシナイモ青森市大字羽白字野木和
b1a1041青森市宮田のイチョウ(西株)青森市宮田字山下
b1a1051青森市幸畑陸軍墓地 多行松青森市大字幸畑字阿部野
b1a1061青森市楊子杉青森市浪岡大字五本松字羽黒平1 加茂神社
b1a1071青森市源常林の銀杏青森市浪岡大字北中野字沢田107
b1a1081青森市田代平湿原植物群落青森市大字駒込字深沢
b1a1091青森市黒松青森市大字六枚橋字不浪知1-1 個人
b1a1101青森市黒松(三誉の松)青森市合浦2-17 合浦公園
b1a1111青森市宮田のイチョウ(東株)青森市宮田
b1a2000■■■■鰺ヶ沢町■■■■
b1a2011鰺ヶ沢町中村久須志神社のスギ鯵ケ沢町中村町字中山ノ井244 中村町久須志神社
b1a2021鰺ヶ沢町細ヶ平のイチイ鰺ヶ沢町深谷町 工藤家
b1a2031鰺ヶ沢町蓬平のイチイ鰺ヶ沢町芦萢町 葛西家
b1a2041鰺ヶ沢町一ッ森のサイカチ鰺ヶ沢町一ッ森町
b1a2051鰺ヶ沢町日照田高倉神社のイチョウ鯵ヶ沢町日照田町 高倉神社
b1a2061鰺ヶ沢町松源寺のクロマツ・ケヤキ鰺ヶ沢町赤石町
b1a2071鰺ヶ沢町来生寺のイチョウ鰺ヶ沢町釣町
b1a2081鰺ヶ沢町願行寺のクロマツ鰺ヶ沢町新町
b1a2091鰺ヶ沢町しな鰺ヶ沢町南浮田町米山25 高倉神社
b1a2101鰺ヶ沢町種里御廟所のスギ・アカマツ鰺ヶ沢町種里町 種里城址
b1a2111鰺ヶ沢町種里八幡宮のスギ鰺ヶ沢町種里町
b1a2121鰺ヶ沢町石神神社のクロマツ・セン鰺ヶ沢町建石町 石神神社
b1a2131鰺ヶ沢町鬼神神社のクロマツ鰺ヶ沢町建石町
b1a3000■■■■板柳町■■■■
b1a3011板柳町愛宕神社のハルニレ板柳町石野字宮本
b1a3021板柳町小幡八幡宮のイチョウ板柳町小幡
b1a4000■■■■田舎館村■■■■
b1a4011田舎館村サイカチの大樹田舎館村田舎舘
b1a5000■■■■今別町■■■■
b1a5011今別町大銀杏の木今別町大字大川平字村元 小鹿馨
b1a5021今別町ホウノキ今別町大字浜名字浜名 今別八幡宮 沢田瑞穂
b1a6000■■■■おいらせ町■■■■
b1a6011おいらせ町下の家のケヤキおいらせ町南下田
b1a6021おいらせ町阿弥陀八幡宮のケヤキおいらせ町秋堂字川端
b1a7000■■■■大鰐町■■■■
b1a8000■■■■五所川原市■■■■
b1a8011五所川原市十二本ヤス-日本一のヒノキアスナロ-五所川原市金木町貴良市相野山
b1a8021五所川原市ホロムイイチゴ五所川原市長富 (二ノ沢溜池の浮島)
b1a8031五所川原市磯松の一本松五所川原市磯松磯野54 伊南市男
b1a9000■■■■五戸町■■■■
b1a9011五戸町天神様のイチョウ五戸町倉石又重内谷地1
b1b0000■■■■三戸町■■■■
b1b0011三戸町城山の杉三戸町梅内字城の下
b1b0021三戸町サイカチの木三戸町梅内字城の下
b1b1000■■■■七戸町■■■■
b1b1011七戸町中野の銀杏木七戸町中野
b1b2000■■■■新郷村■■■■
b1b2011新郷村三嶽神社のケヤキ新郷村戸来字三嶽下
b1b2021新郷村栃窪逆栃新郷村西越字栃窪
b1b2031新郷村西越のカツラ新郷村西越字北向
b1b3000■■■■外ヶ浜町■■■■
b1b3011外ヶ浜町鍛冶屋の一本松外ヶ浜町蟹田鰐ヶ淵27 蟹田小学校前
b1b3021外ヶ浜町長寿の松外ケ浜町平舘田の沢
b1b3031外ヶ浜町夫婦松外ヶ浜町平舘田の沢
b1b3041外ヶ浜町藤嶋の藤外ヶ浜町三厩宇鉄藤嶋50
b1b4000■■■■つがる市■■■■
b1b4011つがる市千代の松木造千代町101‐3
b1b4021つがる市公孫樹木造千代町99‐1
b1b4031つがる市「藤の木」三本森田町上相野千代倉 尊殿堂藤の木保存会
b1b4041つがる市ヤチダモ(一本タモ)つがる市稲垣町豊川千代島107‐18
b1b4051つがる市稲垣町下繁田磯繁11‐9 要法寺
b1b4061つがる市銀杏稲垣町豊川初瀬33 春日神社
b1b5000■■■■東北町■■■■
b1b5011東北町中村の杉(4本)東北町字中村道ノ上2-1
b1b5021東北町豊前の柏木東北町字五十嵐190-1 豊前蒼前神社
b1b5031東北町大沢の甲地赤松林東北町字大沢5-4
b1b5041東北町新館のイチョウの木東北町大字新館字籠2-10 上北八幡宮新館神社
b1b5051東北町広沼大明神のけやきの木東北町大字大浦字沼端109-2
b1b5061東北町沼崎観音のイチョウの木東北町大字大浦字沼端14-2 境内
b1b5071東北町徳万才のもみの木(二本)東北町大字大浦字徳万才9-1
b1b6000■■■■十和田市■■■■
b1b6011十和田市杉ノ木のイチョウ十和田市大不動字八幡17 八幡神社
b1b6021十和田市いちょう十和田市大字大不動字八幡
b1b6031十和田市赤松(二本)十和田市大字大不動字柏木
b1b7000■■■■中泊町■■■■
b1b7011中泊町般若寺イチョウ中泊町富野字千歳66
b1b7021中泊町舫岩中泊町小泊字権現崎国有地
b1b7031中泊町大沢内溜池ナラの木中泊町大沢内字二タ見278
b1b8000■■■■南部町■■■■
b1b8011南部町三光寺のイチョウ南部町小向正寿寺 三光寺
b1b8021南部町赤石けやき南部町赤石
b1b8031南部町正寿寺おんこ南部町小向字正寿寺62-1
b1b8041南部町しだれ栗南部町相内字相西
b1b8051南部町夫婦杉(二股杉)南部町小向字鱒沢 古町共有山
b1b8061南部町八幡大杉南部町小向字八幡 本三戸八幡宮
b1b8071南部町モミの木(トピコの木)南部町高瀬字宮野38 諏訪神社
b1b8081南部町伊勢沢の笠松南部町剣吉字伊勢沢98-2
b1b8091南部町山神の松南部町剣吉字下山43-1
b1b9000■■■■野辺地町■■■■
b1b9011野辺地町エドヒガン野辺地町寺ノ沢56 愛宕公園
b1c0000■■■■八戸市■■■■
b1c0011八戸市七崎神社の杉の木八戸市豊崎町永福寺集落の南側
b1c1000■■■■東通村■■■■
b1c1011東通村千年桂東通村蒲野沢字鹿橋
b1c2000■■■■平内町■■■■
b1c2011平内町ケヤキ平内町小湊小湊77 浄尊寺
b1c2021平内町観音のオンコ平内町小湊字観音
b1c2031平内町ご家中のマツ平内町小湊字小湊地内 旧法務局前
b1c2041平内町タタラの五本松平内町白砂字白砂
b1c2051平内町オンコ平内町大字東滝字滝48
b1c3000■■■■弘前市■■■■
b1c3011弘前市五本杉弘前市大字百沢 岩木山神社
b1c3021弘前市シダレザクラ弘前市大字高岡 高照神社
b1c3031弘前市ウラジロモミ弘前市大字高岡 高照神社
b1c3041弘前市サワラ弘前市大字高岡 高照神社
b1c3051弘前市石割ナラ及びハリギリ弘前市大字八幡 八幡町会
b1c3061弘前市コブシ弘前市大字新法師 個人
b1c3071弘前市カエデ弘前市大字百沢 個人
b1c4000■■■■深浦町■■■■
b1c4011深浦町石動の夫婦イチョウ深浦町岩坂字石動
b1c4021深浦町横磯のエノキ深浦町横磯
b1c4031深浦町椿山深浦町舮作字鍋石
b1c4041深浦町関のタブノキ深浦町関字栃沢
b1c4051深浦町円覚寺の竜灯杉深浦町深浦字浜町
b1c4061深浦町磐境神社の夫婦杉深浦町岩坂字長谷野
b1c4071深浦町春日神社のケヤキ深浦町北金ケ沢字塩見形94 春日神社
b1c4081深浦町モクゲンジの林深浦町大間越字筧 大間越生産森林組合
b1c4091深浦町カラスザンショウの林深浦町松神字下浜松 松神神社 松神神明宮&武甕槌神社
b1c4101深浦町タブの木深浦町岩崎字浜野 岩崎武甕槌神社
b1c4111深浦町入前崎集魚林深浦町深浦字岡崎
b1c5000■■■■三沢市■■■■
b1c5011三沢市寺屋敷のツキの木三沢市字早稲田1118
b1c5021三沢市オオバボダイジュ三沢市小川原湖畔
b1c5031三沢市浜見のエノキ三沢市浜三沢;字中平12
b1c5041三沢市佐久家のモウソウ竹三沢市谷地頭4-293-1 斗南藩記念観光村杜となり
b1c6000■■■■むつ市■■■■
b1c6011むつ市銀杏木の大イチョウむつ市川内町川内銀杏平54-1 金七五三神社
b1c7000■■■■横浜町■■■■
b1c7011横浜町桧木在八幡神社海浜殖生自然林横浜町茅平1
b1c7021横浜町神明宮跡地大ケヤキ横浜町 役場前の神明宮跡地
b1c8000■■■■六戸町■■■■
b1c8011六戸町モクゲンジ六戸町大字鶴喰字明堂18
b1c8021六戸町鶴喰若宮八幡宮のサワラ、カツラ、銀杏六戸町鶴喰字日向山124-3
b1c8031六戸町今熊神社の杉六戸町大字折茂字今熊241
b1c8041六戸町久乃助のイチイ六戸町 民家の敷地の奥
b1c9000■■■■黒石市■■■■
b1c9011黒石市袋のイチョウ 黒石市袋字富山
b1c9021黒石市大杉黒石市南中野字不動館 中野神社
b1c9031黒石市中野のモミジ黒石市南中野字不動館 中野神社
b1c9041黒石市村上家のイチイ黒石市大字上十川字柳沢 個人
b1c9061黒石市高田家の糸ヒバ黒石市大字二双子字十川 個人
b1c9071黒石市安入のハリギリ黒石市大字高館字乙高原 個人
b1d0000■■■■佐井村■■■■
b1d1000■■■■西目屋村■■■■
b1d2000■■■■大間町■■■■
b1d3000■■■■鶴田町■■■■
b1d4000■■■■田子町■■■■
b1d5000■■■■藤崎町■■■■
b1d6000■■■■風間浦村■■■■
b1d7000■■■■平川市■■■■
b1d8000■■■■蓬田村■■■■
b1d9000■■■■六ケ所村■■■■
b1e0000■■■■階上町■■■■
j100000▼▼▼▼特別天然記念物▼▼▼▼
j101061小湊のハクチョウおよびその渡来地(福館)平内町大字福館
j101062小湊のハクチョウおよびその渡来地(浅虫)青森市大字浅虫
j101063小湊のハクチョウおよびその渡来地(清水川)平内町大字清水川
j101064小湊のハクチョウおよびその渡来地(狩場沢)平内町大字狩場沢
j201058特-地域無カモシカ青森県
k100000▼▼▼▼国指定▼▼▼▼
k101401下北半島のサルおよびサル生息北限地脇野沢村・佐井村、東通村
k101411十和田湖および奥入瀬渓流(青森県)十和田市、秋田県小坂町
k101421仏宇多(仏ヶ浦)佐井村
k101431法量のイチョウ十和田市法量字銀杏木
k101441縫道石山・縫道石の特殊植物群落佐井村福浦
k101451北金ヶ沢のイチョウ-日本一のイチョウ-深浦町北金ケ沢字塩見形356
k101461ツバキ自生北限地帯平内町東田沢字小湊越 (管)平内町
w100000▼▼▼▼天然記念物関連:動植物園,水族館,博物館▼▼▼▼
w1b1021動物園丹頂鶴自然公園 (鶴田町)鶴田町大字廻堰大沢12-11
w1b1041動物園むつ市脇野沢野猿公苑むつ市脇野沢七引201-111
w1b1071水族館八戸市水産科学館八戸市大字鮫町下松苗場14-33
w1b1081博物館青森県立郷土館青森市本町2-8−14